SATURDAY

NÄCHTVØGELS
ROOTS OF MINIMAL

  • 22:00 - 01:00
    ROBAG WRUHME
  • 20:00 - 22:00
    MATTHEW HERBERT
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    EDWARD live
  • 15:00 - 18:00
    LAWRENCE B2B SMALLPEOPLE
  • 13:30 - 15:00
    KOODOO B2B LAMAZ
  • 12:00 - 13:30
    MATÉ

KITSCH CLUB

  • 23:00 - 01:00
    NEON
  • 21:00 - 23:00
    CHRISTIAN 82
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    KLUB XIII SOUNDSYSTEM
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    LE COUSIN
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    SCED
  • 15:30 - 17:00
    NATHAN FIX
  • 14:00 - 15:30
    WANVEL
  • 12:00 - 14:00
    TMP

BLOODY LOUIS

  • 23:00 - 01:00
    RITCHIE SANTOS
  • 21:30 - 23:00
    WANTIGGA
  • 19:30 - 21:30
    TLP
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    SIMON LESAINT
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    LADY S
  • 15:00 - 16:30
    MR JAY & I.Z. MC
  • 13:30 - 15:00
    HULK
  • 12:00 - 13:30
    JUNIOR GOODFELLAZ

VILLA SCHWEPPES presents
KELLY PALMER x VICE CITY

  • 23:00 - 01:00
    ERIC DUNCAN
  • 20:00 - 23:00
    DJ HARVEY
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    JOHN NOSEDA
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    BAFANA
  • 14:30 - 17:00
    DJ BOATS B2B ARNO LEMONS
  • 12:00 - 14:30
    JUICY (aka MVMNT) B2B LIL LAWAW

THE GARDENS OF BABYLON

  • 23:00 - 01:00
    BEDOUIN
  • 21:00 - 23:00
    TIMUJIN
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    SATORI live
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    MAGA
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    STAVROZ live
  • 15:00 - 16:30
    GABRIEL BELMUDES
  • 13:30 - 15:00
    JOSÉ NOVENTA
  • 12:00 - 13:30
    DAOUD

H&M

  • 18:00 - 20:00
    ZOEY HASSELBANK
  • 16:00 - 18:00
    POLAR YOUTH
  • 14:00 - 16:00
    BLACKGOLDDIGGER
  • 12:00 - 14:00
    BLACK MAMBA

SUNDAY

LABYRINTH

  • 22:30 - 01:00
    ÂME
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    PATRICE BÄUMEL
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    EAGLES & BUTTERFLIES
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    RAW DISTRICT
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    DKA live
  • 15:00 - 16:30
    MAXIM LANY
  • 13:30 - 15:00
    TOFKE
  • 12:00 - 13:30
    KAISERR

KITSCH CLUB

  • 23:00 - 01:00
    JEAN LE ROUGE
  • 21:30 - 23:00
    THANG
  • 20:00 - 21:30
    L BOSSA
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    JOHN NOSEDA
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    LEAM
  • 15:00 - 16:30
    ATTAR!
  • 13:30 - 15:00
    GUS & SENSE
  • 12:00 - 13:30
    KUSINER

BLOODY LOUIS x TRILLERS

  • 23:00 - 01:00
    JARREAU VANDAL
  • 21:00 - 23:00
    FAISAL
  • 19:00 - 21:00
    EAGL
  • 17:00 - 19:00
    JEWELS
  • 15:00 - 17:00
    GROVER
  • 13:30 - 15:00
    EKANY
  • 12:00 - 13:30
    THÉO

VILLA SCHWEPPES
presents CREVETTE RECORDS

  • 23:00 - 01:00
    MOTOR CITY DRUM ENSEMBLE
  • 21:00 - 23:00
    JEREMY UNDERGROUND
  • 19:00 - 21:00
    MIDLAND
  • 17:00 - 19:00
    ALFRED ANDERS
  • 14:00 - 17:00
    TELE TALKS B2B VITESSE
  • 12:00 - 14:00
    RHYTHM MIND B2B AROH

SOUQ

  • 23:00 - 01:00
    UNDERS
  • 21:00 - 23:00
    STIMMING live
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    RAMPUE live
  • 17:30 - 19:30
    VIKEN ARMAN
  • 15:30 - 17:30
    LUCA MUSTO
  • 14:00 - 15:30
    AMYN
  • 12:00 - 14:00
    JOSÉ NOVENTA

H&M

  • 18:00 - 20:00
    CATWAR & LILIHELL
  • 16:00 - 18:00
    SUPAFLY COLLECTIVE
  • 14:00 - 16:00
    WE ARE MITCH
  • 12:00 - 14:00
    BIBI SECK

CAMPING

FRIDAY 11 AUG
CLUB VAAG

  • 01:00 - 03:00
    NICO MORANO
  • 23:00 - 01:00
    ERAN AVINER
  • 21:00 - 23:00
    ANTONIO PONTI
  • 19:00 - 21:00
    DC SALAS

SATURDAY 12 AUG
STUDIO BRUSSEL

  • 12:00 - 03:00
    JEROEN DELODDER B2B KONNA

SUNDAY 13 AUG

  • 01:00 - 03:00
    DAOUD
  • 23:00 - 01:00
    RAIN DEAR

SATURDAY

LINE UP SATURDAY

SUNDAY

Line-up Sunday

CAMPING

Line-up Camping